Specialization: civil-juridical (administrative-legal) orientation. The topic of the master thesis is Yerevan Municipality in the system of local self-government.
Grigory Vardanyan
Born in 1987 on December 17. Specialty: lawyer. Specialization: Civil law. The topic of master's work: "Cooperation between the Constitutional Court and the Judicial System of General Jurisdiction, the legal framework in the Republic of Armenia".
Artur Kamalyan
Specialization: civil-juridical (administrative-legal) orientation. Has studied Law in the European University of Armenia (BA). From 2009 to 2011 has served in the Armed Forces of RA.
Armen Tevanyan
Born in January 18, 1988. Studied at Medical College after L. Sargsyan in the dental faculty, and at the Univeristy after M. Khorenatsi in the law faculty. Specialization: civil-juridical (administrative-legal) orientation.
Roza Amirova
Born in 1997 in Yerevan, Armenia. Specialized Civil lawyer. Currently studying at Russian-Armenian University as a corporate lawyer (Masters).
Karine Buranyan
Has two BA Degrees: in Bibliography and in Psychology. Has served in the Police of the Republic of Armenia and in the Ministry of Defense of the Republic of Armenia.
Gayane Mirzoyan
Born in January 1, 1987, in Yerevan. Has a profession of a lawyer. Specialization: civil and criminal law.
“Legal Expert” LLC Law Firm
Founded: Nov 18, 2009.